Korean Drama

Korean Drama: Not Yet Thirty Season 1 Episode 1 – 15 (Completed)

Download Not Yet Thirty Season 1 Episodes MP4 HD Korean series with English Subtitles

Not Yet 30” will be a relatable romance centering around the work and love lives of women who have just entered their 30s. The drama follows the story that unfolds when 30-year-old webtoon author Seo Ji Won meets her publisher Lee Seung Yoo, who is also her first love from middle school.

JOIN OUR WHATSAPP GROUP

Adapted from the webtoon “Something about 30”.

Also Known As: 아직 낫서른 85년생 85 Nyeonsaeng Ajik Natseoreun Something About 30 Born In 85 Born In 1985 Born In 1990 Still Not Thirty How To Be Thirty Not Yet 30

MOVIES:- Korean Drama: A Love So Beautiful Season 1 Episode 1 – 24

DIRECTOR:- Oh Ki Hwan [오기환]

COUNTRY:- Korean

STATUS:- Ongoing

Genres: Comedy; Drama; Romance; Web Series;

Airs: 2021

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 1

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 2

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 3

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 4

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 5

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 6

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 7

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 8

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 9

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 10

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 11

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 12

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 13

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 14

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 15

?

If you did not see the DownLoad link or it's not working, CLICK HERE
the authorNine9ja